Youth Roller Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >Division 4> Rockets Practice    SC 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Gryffindor Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Rattlesnakes Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division C> Predators Practice    SC 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice  Goalie and Skills Clinic  SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division A> River Rats Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division A> Bulldogs Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Whalers Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Cobras Practice    SC 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Mighty Pucks Practice    SC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Admirals Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Pythons Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Phantoms Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Demons Practice    SC 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Sidewinders Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Sharks Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Sharks Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division B> Black Dragons Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division B> Gators Practice    SC 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 12:00p 12:50p CG, CS >Division C> Rattlesnakes Game Gryffindor   CW 
1:00p 1:50p CG, CS >Division C> Phantoms Game Predators   CW 
2:00p 2:50p CC, CC >Division 4> Sidewinders Game Admirals   CW 
3:00p 3:50p CC, CC >Division 4> Mighty Pucks Game Rockets   CW 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 1:00p 1:50p NP, RC >Division A> Demons Game Cobras   CW 
2:00p 2:50p EG, TM, KW >Division B> Sharks Game Pythons   CW 
3:00p 3:50p EG, TM, KW >Division B> Gators Game Black Dragons   CW 
4:00p 4:50p NP, CC >Division A> Demons Game Whalers   CW 
5:00p 5:50p NP, CC >Division A> Cobras Game Bulldogs   CW 
6:00p 6:50p RB, NP, CS >Division A> Whalers Game River Rats   CW