Youth Roller Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >Division 4> Rockets Practice    SC 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Gryffindor Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Rattlesnakes Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division C> Predators Practice    SC 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice  Goalie and Skills Clinic  SC 
6:30p 7:20p  >Division A> River Rats Playoff Game Bulldogs   CW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Whalers Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Cobras Practice    SC 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Mighty Pucks Practice    SC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Admirals Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Pythons Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division C> Phantoms Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division A> Demons Practice    SC 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Division 4> Sidewinders Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Sharks Practice    SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Division B> Sharks Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division B> Black Dragons Practice    SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Division B> Gators Practice    SC 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 10:00a 10:50a CC, KW, SK >Learn To Play> Lightning Playoff Game Thunder   CW 
11:00a 11:50a DL, KW, RC >Division 4> Mighty Pucks Playoff Game Sidewinders   CW 
12:00p 12:50p CC, DL, RC >Division 4> Rockets Playoff Game Admirals   CW 
1:00p 1:50p CC, SG, CC >Division C> Gryffindor Playoff Game Predators   CW 
2:00p 2:50p CC, SG, CC >Division C> Phantoms Playoff Game Rattlesnakes   CW 
3:00p 3:50p EG, CG, KW >Division B> Black Dragons Playoff Game Pythons   CW 
4:00p 4:50p CC, CG, KW >Division B> Sharks Playoff Game Gators   CW 
5:00p 5:50p RC, RC >Division A> Cobras Playoff Game Demons   CW 
6:00p 6:50p RC, RC >Division A> Whalers Playoff Game River Rats   CW 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook Hockey Rink 10:00a 10:50a DL, JL, RC >Division 4> Mighty Pucks D4 Playoff Game Admirals D4 Consolation Game  CW 
11:00a 11:50a DL, JL, RC >Division 4> Rockets D4 Playoff Game Sidewinders D4 Championship Game  CW 
12:15p 1:05p CG, SG, CS >Division C> Predators D3 Playoff Game Rattlesnakes D3 Consolation Game  CW 
1:15p 2:05p CG, SG, CS >Division C> Phantoms D3 Playoff Game Gryffindor D3 Championship Game  CW 
2:30p 3:20p CC, TM, CC >Division B> Black Dragons D2 Playoff Game Gators D2 Consolation Game  CW 
3:30p 4:20p CC, EG, CC >Division B> Sharks D2 Playoff Game Pythons D2 Championship Game  CW 
4:45p 5:35p NP, RC >Division A> Cobras D1 Playoff Game River Rats D1 Consolation Game  CW 
5:45p 6:35p NP, RC >Division A> Whalers D1 Playoff Game Demons D1 Championship Game  CW